COFFEE CLUB DRINKS
Original Latte
$6.75
Biscoff Lotus Latte
$6.75
Salted Caramel Latte
$6.75
Mocha Latte
$6.75
White Mocha Latte
$6.75
Nutella Latte
$6.75
Spanish Latte
$6.75
Pistachio Latte
$6.75
Nescafe
$6.75
Espresso Shot
$3.00
Caramel Macchiato Latte
$6.75
Caramel Latte
$6.75
Vanilla Latte
$6.75
Chai Latte
$6.75
Black Tea
$3.75
Cappuccino 10 oz
$6.25
Cortado 4 oz.
$5.25
Hot Chocolate
$4.25
Americano
$5.25
Golden Caramel Brown Shaken Espresso
$6.75Brown Sugar Shaken Espresso
$6.75
Monday Shaken Espresso
$6.75
Drip Coffee
$3.75
Cold Brew
$5.00
BAGEL CLUB 7AM-4PM
Signature Turkey
$8.25Smoked Turkey, Cream Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, Mayo, and Signature Sauce

Mediterranean
$6.25Labneh, Zaatar, Cucumbers, Mint and Olive Oil

The Veggie
$6.75Avocado, Red Onions, Cucumber, Veggie Cream Cheese, Balsamic and Olive Oil

The OG
$5.25Cream Cheese

The Lox
$11.24Smoked Salmon, Lox Cream Cheese, Red Onions, Fresh Dill, Cucumbers and Capers

Plain Bagel
$2.50
Bagel Club Dozen
$25.00
MATCHA CLUB DRINKS
Regular Matcha
$6.25Our ceremonial-grade match comes unsweetened to preserve it authentic flavor. Please select your preferred sweetness level.

Strawberry Matcha
$6.75Our ceremonial-grade match comes unsweetened to preserve it authentic flavor. Please select your preferred sweetness level.

Mango Matcha
$6.75Our ceremonial-grade match comes unsweetened to preserve it authentic flavor. Please select your preferred sweetness level.

Lavender Matcha
$6.75Our ceremonial-grade match comes unsweetened to preserve it authentic flavor. Please select your preferred sweetness level.

Kunafa Matcha
$6.75Our ceremonial-grade match comes unsweetened to preserve it authentic flavor. Please select your preferred sweetness level.
LUNCH CLUB 11AM-4PM
REFRESHER CLUB DRINKS
SPECIALTY CROISSANT 7AM-4PM
Signature Turkey Regular Croissant
$10.25Smoked Turkey, Cream Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion, Mayo, and Signature Sauce
Mediterranean Regular Croissant
$8.25Labneh, zaatar, mint, cucumber, olives & olive oil.
The Veggie Regular Croissant
$8.75Avocado spread, cream cheese, red onions, cucumber & balsamic.
The Lox Regular Croissant
$13.24Smoked salmon, red onion, cream cheese, lemon juice & capers
PASTRIES CLUB
Chocolate Chip Muffin
$4.50
Double Chocolate Chip Muffin
$4.50
Blueberry Muffin
$4.50
Birthday Cake Pop
$3.50Chocolate Cake Pop
$3.50Red Velvet Cake Pop
$3.50Almond Croissant
$6.25
Cheese Croissant
$6.50
Nutella Croissant
$6.25
Regular Croissant
$6.25
Zaatar Croissant
$6.25
M & M Cookie
$5.00Chocolate Chip Cookie
$5.00Biscoff Cookie
$5.00
WATER
SEASONAL CLUB MENU
COFFEE CLUB SPECIAL ITEMS
Monday Coffee Club Essentials Florentino 1lb Bag
$18.001lb Bag
Monday Coffee Traveler - Colombian Roast
$30.00A convenient carrier filled with 128 fl oz of our featured brewed medium Colombian roast coffee (equivalent to twelve 8 fl oz cups)- a perfect pick-me-up for meetings, picnics or whatever occasion calls for coffee.











